Difference between revisions of "Template:Baikal stats"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lafayette1 (talk | contribs) |
Lafayette1 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Baikal | + | |[[Space Shuttle Baikal|''Baikal'']] |
|align="right"|0 | |align="right"|0 | ||
|align="right"|0h 0m 0s | |align="right"|0h 0m 0s | ||